Committees

Organizing Committee

Chair

Yuriy Zhuravlev, Dorodnicyn Computing Centre of RAS, Moscow

Co-chair

Svetlana Velikanova, Harbour.Space University for Technology and Design, Barcelona

Secretary

Yuriy Chekhovich, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow

Andrey Gromov, Dorodnicyn Computing Centre of RAS, Moscow
Andrey Inyakin, Dorodnicyn Computing Centre of RAS, Moscow
Shaura Ishkina, Dorodnicyn Computing Centre of RAS, Moscow
Romashkova Leontina, Harbour.Space University for Technology and Design, Barcelona
Aleksandr Tatarchuk, Forecsys, Moscow
Andrey Ivakhnenko, Antiplagiat, Moscow
Evgeniya Pomazkova, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow
Tatyana Borisova, Center of Forecasting Systems and Recognition, Moscow

Program Committee

co-Chairs

Konstantin Rudakov, Dorodnicyn Computing Centre of RAS, Moscow
Denis Zorin, New York University’s Courant Institute of Mathematical Sciences, New York

Secretary

Vadim Strijov, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow

Mikhail Alexandrov, Autonomous University of Barcelona, Spain
Lorraine Baque, Autonomous University of Barcelona, Spain
Angels Catena, Autonomous University of Barcelona, Spain
Sergey Dvoenko, Tula State University, Tula
Alexander Frey, Norment part University of Oslo, Finland
Edward Gimadi, Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk
Aleksandr Gornov, Institute of System Dynamics and Control Theory, Irkutsk
Mikhail Khachay, Yeltsin Ural Federal University, Ekaterinburg Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics, Ekaterinburg
Ekaterina Krymova, Universität Duisburg-Essen, Germany
Yuri Maximov, Los Alamos National Laboratory, USA
Konstantin Mertsalov, Harbour Space University Barcelona, Spainem>Aleksandr Kelmanov, Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
Leonid Mestetskiy, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow
Vadim Mottl, Dorodnicyn Computing Centre of RAS, Tula State University, Tula
Aleksandr Shananin, Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Moscow
Grigori Sidorov, National Politechnic Institute of Mexico, Mexico
Roman Sologub, OBR Investments Limited, Cyprus
Viktor Soyfer, Samara State Aerospace University, Samara
Iliya Tolstikhin, Max Planck Institute for Intelligent Systems, Gernamy
Mikhail Ustinin, Institute of Mathematical Problems of Biology of RAS, Pushchino
Konstantin Vorontsov, Yandex School of Data Analysis, Moscow
Liping Wang, Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics, China